赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
迈阿密FC |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
捷戊 |
16:15 | 中场 |
FC捷欣 |
VS |
多尼贝内绍夫 |
|
捷戊 |
16:15 | 中场 |
SK米罗维采 |
VS |
塞米茨足球俱乐部 |
|
澳昆女超 |
16:25 | 中场 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士女足 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆杯 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 加时赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
北方虎 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
捷戊 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
奥德里乔夫 |
VS |
內斯特米斯 |
|
澳威北U20 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
萨瑟兰德U20 |
VS |
洛克达尔U20 |
|
捷丁 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
科马罗夫 |
VS |
斯科塔瓦 |
|
澳达超 |
16:30 | 上半场 |
达尔文之心 |
VS |
达尔文奥林匹克 |
|
日篮B1 |
16:35 | 下半场 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
罗乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
俄女超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
哈萨超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
叶利迈塞米 |
|
哈萨超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
意青乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
特尔纳纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
科莫U19 |
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
捷女甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
马可尼 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
超级猫 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳中部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
军刀 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
斯洛云女足 |
VS |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳维U23 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
捷女乙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
奥洛莫茨女足 |
VS |
利森女足 |
|
黎女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
体育明星女足 |
VS |
塔卡菲施伊姆女足 |
|
西青U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
比利亚雷尔U19 |
VS |
莱万特U19 |
|
克亚联U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
萨格勒布火车头U19 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 |
|
克亚联U19 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
扎达拉洛维U19 |
VS |
哈伊杜克施普列特U19 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
华萨斯B队 |
VS |
达巴斯 |
|
澳维亚 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
高宝谷太阳 |
VS |
波克海尔 |
|
波兰丁 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
克维增市 |
VS |
格但斯克吉达尼亚B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
克拉科夫B队 |
VS |
MKS斑马鱼 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
班克斯联队 |
VS |
西部狂怒 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
普罗斯佩联 |
VS |
悉尼大学 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
南海岸火焰 |
VS |
卡姆登 |
|
芬丙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
VJS万塔B队 |
VS |
爱斯柏 |
|
澳昆女超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
布里斯班城女足 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
|
土U19联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
哥兹塔比U19 |
VS |
阿达纳体育U19 |
|
土U19联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
贝沙U19 |
VS |
班迪尔马斯波尔U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
阿塞拜疆女足U16 |
VS |
哈萨克女足U16 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
同塔 |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
Big V |
17:00 | 上半场 |
森伯里喷气机 |
VS |
谢帕顿短吻鳄 |
|
乌干达女联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
A1挑战者女篮 |
VS |
奇迹乌鸦女篮 |
|
意青联丙 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
斯塔比亚青年队 |
VS |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19 |
|
白俄超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
中台P联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
富邦勇士 |
VS |
高雄钢铁人 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 上半场 |
费拉瑟 |
VS |
中岸水手联 |
|
意青乙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳U19 |
VS |
恩特拉青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:15 | 上半场 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
瑞典甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
乌克甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
祖维火车头 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾军队 |
VS |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
|
泰女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC女足 |
VS |
兴洪联合会女足 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
克羅地亞女足U16 |
VS |
希腊女足U16 |
|
德堡州联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
克臣安萨丘林 |
VS |
FC德森霍芬 |
|
Big V女篮 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
贝拉林风暴女篮 |
VS |
瓦南布尔美人鱼女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉老鹰 |
|
乌克乙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
兹维亚赫尔 |
VS |
库德里夫卡 |
|
澳超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
印西隆联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
马沃莱SC |
VS |
南基维伊拉特 |
|
德女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
拜仁女足 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克魯勒U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
塔吉克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
俄女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
丹女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
芬乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
港会 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江FA |
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯 |
VS |
登比察 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加云 |
VS |
纳瓦伊FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉FA |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克塔科79 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
VS |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔乾纳大学 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉扎克 |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
欧柏利亚女足 |
VS |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵斯泰德 |
VS |
希利云 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 |
VS |
KFUM洛斯基德 |
|
芬女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
白俄超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克C队 |
VS |
布古尔 |
|
德U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
加纳甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
力量FC |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
英杰华体育 |
VS |
兄弟联队 |
|
喀麦隆女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利姆邦女足 |
VS |
莱基女足 |
|
南非后备 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM后备队 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁后备队 |
|
葡青联U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
凡恩尼斯U19 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队U19 |
VS |
卡尔达斯U19 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚U19 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚U19 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里U19 |
VS |
阿科本达U19 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯U19 |
VS |
索夫拉迪略U19 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗乔维赞卡 |
VS |
BKS博莱斯瓦维茨 |
|
芬U20 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯U20 |
VS |
科普塞 U20 |
|
阿尔U21 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森U21 |
VS |
寇巴U21 |
|
葡青联U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯托里尔U19 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
|
Big V |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕肯汉姆勇士 |
VS |
墨尔本大学 |
|
Big V |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
休姆市野马 |
VS |
西部港口 |
|
Big V |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
麦金农美洲狮 |
VS |
基斯伯勒美洲狮 |
|
阿尔U21 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
NRB电报U21 |
VS |
MO康士坦丁U21 |
|
阿尔U21 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS库鲁布U21 |
VS |
ES兹兰 U21 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴科洛微笑之城 |
VS |
马利金娜鞋匠 |
|
Big V |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕肯汉姆勇士 |
VS |
墨尔本大学 |
|
菲篮联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
本迪高勇士 |
|
挪丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
佛罗亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
印女锦 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
奥里萨邦女足 |
VS |
马哈拉施特拉邦女足 |
|
印女锦 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
曼尼普尔邦女足 |
VS |
锡金女足 |
|
赞比亚杯 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布韦勇士 |
VS |
穆扎FC |
|
澳达超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文港足球俱乐部 |
VS |
海伦斯 |
|
阿尔女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
塞提夫女足 |
VS |
CM巴特纳女足 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳中部女联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳中部女联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
弗特纳女足 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
塞舌超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉帕瑟 |
VS |
安塞留尼旺岛 |
|
塞舌超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
利和塔斯 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
VAST米科莱夫 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
新塔尔格 |
VS |
塔尔努夫 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
欧科斯 |
VS |
维比 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
B73斯莱格思 |
VS |
格雷夫 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
巴厘普山联 |
|
白俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
明斯克B队 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克U19 |
VS |
汉堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
英女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
清迈联 |
|
匈甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
英U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡U21 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪比斯克女足 |
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
巴青锦标 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚青年队 |
VS |
SSA FC U20 |
|
捷戊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡兹涅约夫 |
VS |
科苏特卡比尔森 |
|
克亚联U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比路朴U19 |
VS |
列积卡U19 |
|
坦桑超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
JKT坦尚尼亚 |
VS |
黄金小精灵 |
|
德州联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SV艾米柏林 |
VS |
斯坦恩 |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柴桢 |
VS |
波因科特吴哥 |
|
柬埔超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
金边FC |
VS |
毗沙卡FC |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
狮城水手 |
|
德堡州联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贡森海姆 |
VS |
卡帕楚 |
|
乌干达女联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
KIU流浪者女篮 |
VS |
魔法风暴女篮 |
|
黎女联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
十一足球女队 |
VS |
兹加尔塔女足 |
|
EBBL杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兹密尔BBS |
VS |
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
乌克乙 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
科里民B队 |
VS |
托尔斯蒂安 |
|
西协丙 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
美利拉体育会 |
VS |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西青U19 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦U19 |
VS |
加的斯U19 |
|
白俄超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
俄甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
波黑甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
哈萨超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
荷丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
乌克甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
丹丙A |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
谢周三 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
德地区 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
马利恩尔斯特 |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱罗德 |
VS |
卡斯路讷 |
|
俄甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
比女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
波兰丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
比女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
罗甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
塞尔女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
ZFK莫斯科女足 |
VS |
ZFK杜波西卡女足 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
丹女超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
孟加拉超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
VS |
萨热耶尔 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼 |
VS |
索马士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
VS |
厄德尔 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯肯德伦 |
VS |
杜茲塞 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊梅斯古特 |
VS |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
代林杰士邦 |
VS |
代尼兹利 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特科伊 |
VS |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德 |
VS |
梅内门 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
费迪耶斯堡 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞里克 |
VS |
厄洛克士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基森海尔 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基克拉尔利士邦 |
VS |
祖古尔达克 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨体育 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡士邦SK |
VS |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海力德 |
VS |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特诺度 |
VS |
安卡拉体育 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
VS |
阿菲永士邦 |
|
捷乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
丹女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
非洲人 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔尼夫 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
塞舌超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯太阳 |
VS |
森林者FC |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉尼克 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
波兰丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
GKP戈茹夫 |
VS |
奥德拉比托姆 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
诺斯特兰德 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑韦肯 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
法纳 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
阿思可 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼拉蒙特 |
VS |
曼迪奥拉 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔女足 |
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
木霍罗尼青年 |
VS |
比迪科联 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索法帕卡 |
VS |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆兰卡 |
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
KCB |
VS |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡梅加 |
VS |
肯尼亚警察 |
|
德U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合U19 |
VS |
汉诺威96U19 |
|
德U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
VS |
桑德豪森U19 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
奥女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
马耳甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
希伯尼安斯 |
|
瑞士U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U19 |
VS |
图恩U19 |
|
乌干达杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里塔尔 |
VS |
1.FC马格德堡II |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赖恩莱希 |
VS |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC吉森 |
VS |
迪特基兴 |
|
捷丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
威瑟汀 |
VS |
史拉维辛 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图普斯 |
VS |
库桑斯 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波 |
VS |
EPS后备队 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉柏 |
VS |
库穆IPS |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
OsPa |
VS |
罗普 |
|
德州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林90 |
VS |
SC夏洛滕堡 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯女足U16 |
VS |
土耳其女足U16 |
|
瑞女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
年轻人女足 |
VS |
草蜢女足 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔马森斯 |
VS |
沃尔姆斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海姆斯特滕 |
VS |
TSV兰茨贝格 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉芬斯堡 |
VS |
奥本 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
ESC葛特斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉不来梅 |
VS |
布鲁蒙塔勒 |
|
德石州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯特联盟 |
VS |
欧德堡SV |
|
英女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿女足 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干库亚斯 |
VS |
帕拉纳克爱国者 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
南定 |
|
芬丙 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
艾弗克 |
VS |
尤帕 |
|
奥丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
丹女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
VS |
比萨青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 上半场 |
巴里U19 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
苏迪路青年队 |
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
VS |
AC雷纳特U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大U19 |
VS |
布雷西亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
捷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
ADO 20 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾森 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
阿塞超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
土篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
马尼萨 |
VS |
皮纳尔 |
|
土篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
托法斯 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
拉萨拉兹 |
|
赞比亚杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
恩昌加流浪者 |
VS |
红箭 |
|
法罗甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
B36拖锡云B队 |
VS |
TB特沃罗伊 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾斯曼尼 |
VS |
蒂尔克 |
|
德石州联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
赖因费尔德 |
VS |
托德斯费尔德 |
|
巴青锦标 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
柏拉拿STC U20 |
|
捷女乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格FC女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足B队 |
|
荷丁 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
杜禾 |
VS |
埃姆迪积克 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
荷青U21 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
NAC U21 |
VS |
多德勒支后备队 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁金佐FC |
VS |
弗兰博东 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
法乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
松里泽 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海军陆战队FC |
VS |
穆斯泽FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
穆哈兹联合 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 上半场 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
素可泰 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
卢加诺U21 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
FC条顿05 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
拉齐奥青年队 |
|
捷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
智慧SC |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
索勒 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
孟达斯金 |
VS |
维达 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
法女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
路伦士高格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福沃 |
VS |
吉勒拉森 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
苏那达 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚森 |
VS |
特里格拉德 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德弗乔德 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑比 |
VS |
斯基奥德 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本女足 |
VS |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏勒约维克 |
VS |
扎姆布朗 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 |
VS |
包尔科维切 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯亚卡 |
VS |
波德拉谢拉普 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
星光多尔恩 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
帕利坎 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌 |
VS |
雷克索斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
马泽姆贝 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACE马塞卢 |
VS |
利法科FC |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛特拉马 |
VS |
利基拉 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
VS |
CCX |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LMPS |
VS |
马霍卡fc |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙地卡罗 |
VS |
加义 |
|
圣马甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科奥里塔 |
VS |
梅拿达 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊里比斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
克亚丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
别洛瓦尔 |
VS |
古斯图西加 |
|
法U19杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯U19 |
VS |
马赛U19 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛吉达星FC |
VS |
多多玛吉吉FC |
|
爱尔高联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安学院 |
VS |
米德勒顿 |
|
葡乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨 |
VS |
布拉加B队 |
|
南联杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
茨普帕 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维沙芬 |
VS |
科布伦茨宇宙 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维斯 |
VS |
TUS贝尔森布吕克 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福托瓦 |
VS |
特舒利恩 |
|
捷女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
索科尔佩奇基女篮 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
荷青U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎布尔U21 |
VS |
奈梅亨U21 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉青年队 |
VS |
曼托瓦U19 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞利U19 |
VS |
斯蒂纳U19 |
|
荷丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布劳基尔38 |
VS |
GVV乌尼塔斯 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马卡里安U20 |
VS |
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20 |
|
愛U20 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联U20 |
VS |
德利城U20 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
杜卡吉尼 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉火箭 |
VS |
KIU泰坦 |
|
叙青联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
渥司巴U23 |
VS |
瓦禾达U23 |
|
葡篮乙 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
洛沃斯 |
VS |
斯特拉马里斯 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
昆登巴FC |
VS |
基邦加 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
玛芬兹奥 |
VS |
卡维治斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
白俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦德 |
VS |
达伦 |
|
斯伐超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
MKS李曼欧 |
VS |
切米亚卡 |
|
匈甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
普费德斯海姆 |
VS |
瓦德葛斯黑姆 |
|
北爱杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
博茨足总 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
UB老鹰队 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
芬丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊洛贾维联 |
VS |
洛伊斯基 |
|
芬丙 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
托特 |
VS |
LJS |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
沙格斯贝鲁特 |
VS |
贝鲁特俱乐部 |
|
英女联 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特骑士女篮 |
VS |
埃塞克斯女篮 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
巴女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
阿尔富伊拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
拉姆斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
东法夫郡 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
波黑甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
哈萨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
挪女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦女足 |
VS |
维京女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比瑟汀 |
VS |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
|
法篮甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
罗阿讷 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费纳多 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
斯伐女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
托朴卡尼女足 |
|
乌克乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米达雷治B队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基B队 |
|
乌克乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴米里夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维耐塔沃林 |
VS |
格尼维诺 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
VS |
RC阿尔巴 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
提亚雷特 |
VS |
CR曼茲拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
VS |
奥德斯林 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔加 |
VS |
保法利克 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特 |
VS |
西澳奈姆 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
ESM科洛亚 |
VS |
ASM奥兰 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森 |
VS |
寇巴 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉彻 |
VS |
CA巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NRB电报 |
VS |
MO康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特纳 |
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
VS |
欧德马格兰 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯赫纳 |
VS |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS库鲁布 |
VS |
高和冶朗 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾恩米利拉 |
VS |
奥德阿库 |
|
以超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维基勒 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波拉尼 |
VS |
波德拉谢比亚拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃拉 |
VS |
拜利斯 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢斯嘉 |
VS |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩什科比 |
VS |
布尔勒利 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法拿莫达利 |
VS |
卢兹 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿普朗尼亚 |
VS |
贝萨 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾巴辛尼 |
VS |
汤玛利 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
弗洛塔 |
|
印度超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫亨巴根 |
VS |
孟买城 |
|
西青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达维联U19 |
VS |
马德里竞技U19 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西迪 |
VS |
马荷迪亚 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷捷琛 |
VS |
AS艾尔玛 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
加贝斯 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
穆克宁竞技 |
VS |
ES扎茲斯 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德斯 |
VS |
奥姆兰 |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
VS |
维斯土贝尔 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世女足 |
VS |
琉森女足 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
东基尔布莱德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
芬兰甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基海鸥 |
VS |
考哈约恩 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑鲁玖诺 |
VS |
艾高亚诺 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
|
德联会联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨拉美因茨 |
VS |
鲁斯 |
|
西青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托马雷斯U19 |
VS |
马拉加U19 |
|
西青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳U19 |
VS |
皇家萨拉戈萨U19 |
|
克亚联U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞瓦特U19 |
VS |
杜国坡吉U19 |
|
法U19杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南锡U19 |
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
奥丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫福特 |
VS |
SV多瑙 |
|
英北甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯蒂游牧人 |
VS |
哈伯勒镇 |
|
英北甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩雷斯科 |
VS |
利物浦城FC |
|
英依联甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍尔斯皮齐 |
VS |
布伦特伍德 |
|
智利女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔女足 |
VS |
智利大学女足 |
|
冰岛U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 |
VS |
维京古尔IIU19 |
|
阿尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
PS欧勒马 |
|
阿尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
MOC切贝尔 |
VS |
塞蒂夫 |
|
阿尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM布利达 |
VS |
OSBB阿雷里杰 |
|
匈女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BEAC乌布达女篮 |
VS |
TFSE-MTK女篮 |
|
卡埃米尔杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
卡塔尔阿赫利 |
|
荷丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯马伦 |
VS |
巴朗尼 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
丹女乙 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
巴布安特女足 |
VS |
域堡女足 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
U.尤文图斯 |
VS |
约纳瓦 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
塔吉克超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
梅卡达 |
VS |
菲拉尼特斯 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
VS |
阿莱奥尔 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
俄甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
阿篮联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
圣马丁 |
|
英议北 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特卡西利亚斯 |
VS |
莫利嫩塞 |
|
西青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫罗纳U19 |
VS |
卡尔维亚U19 |
|
波黑地区 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
FK拉迪斯卡 |
VS |
德里纳 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维霍维纳 |
VS |
利森B队 |
|
捷戊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
荷路比纳 |
VS |
波斯胡明 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利沃斯 |
VS |
勒里內 |
|
波黑地区 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维勒兹内韦西涅 |
VS |
奥马尔斯卡 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列加斯B队 |
VS |
奥格雷联合 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
米尔沙米 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉贾FC |
VS |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐扎FC |
VS |
杰法 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊达 |
VS |
贝宁警察 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贾克图 |
VS |
菲兰特斯之星 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
VS |
艾农维 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
戴纳米克 |
VS |
FC多奈尔 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
VS |
法西尔凯内马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瑞拉联 |
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
比女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队女足 |
VS |
根特B队女足 |
|
比女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶B队女足 |
VS |
梅肯姆女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
拉夏德芳 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
诺瓦维斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
法甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特力康 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克赖尔森姆 |
VS |
保罗沙 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
图寅根 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
夏拿达斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
VS |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
斯肯迪亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
葡女锦 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加女足 |
VS |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
|
爱女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
VS |
联队女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索克尔克勒泽威 |
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉 |
VS |
泽沃伦火车头 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
VS |
加兰塔 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺唯梅斯托 |
VS |
贝鲁萨 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳梅斯托沃 |
VS |
索博塔 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔代约夫 |
VS |
托普罗 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
西协甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会B队 |
VS |
塞尔塔B队 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚 |
VS |
希洪竞技B队 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆查 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮裏奥威克 |
VS |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列治亚高拉 |
VS |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗斯诺 |
VS |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔科努 |
VS |
LSK戈查卓德 |
|
黑山甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰马赫拉姆 |
VS |
戈尔甘市 |
|
土篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
国家体育 |
VS |
卡格达斯 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉大学 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育会 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰罗芬斯 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪泽姆罗 |
VS |
卡尔达斯 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克夫坎拉斯 |
VS |
法菲 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
凡恩尼斯 |
VS |
安拿迪亚 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维拉 |
VS |
普洛皮涅罗 |
|
葡乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里斯本竞技B队 |
VS |
阿莫拉 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利女足 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛穆尔西亚 |
VS |
姆勒诺 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CD帕杜拉 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
瑞士丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚洛桑 |
VS |
布本多夫 |
|
意青联丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 U19 |
VS |
安科納青年队 |
|
捷戊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特瑟沃斯 |
VS |
兹德尼斯 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特瑞内 |
VS |
扎达拉洛维 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜哥塞洛 |
VS |
乔登普罗克 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贺瓦斯 |
VS |
欧帕提亚 |
|
西青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔姆CFU19 |
VS |
艾尔巴卡特U19 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
VS |
拉尼奇1923女足 |
|
荷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔森 |
VS |
HSV胡克 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
拉德尼克 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伯达 |
VS |
戈拉兹德 |
|
捷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯基布罗特 |
VS |
布兰戴斯 |
|
捷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍洛维科 |
VS |
斯拉沃伊 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV伯姆 |
VS |
奥伊根多夫 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷堡 |
VS |
克拉根福多瑙河 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔布特恩 |
VS |
科菲德奇 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾德威斯联 |
VS |
普雷加滕 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合女足 |
VS |
埃弗顿德维纳女足 |
|
哥伦U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CD西克洛斯 U19 |
VS |
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19 |
|
哥伦U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩維加多U19 |
VS |
蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰马赫拉姆 |
VS |
塞比塔 |
|
乌干达NBL |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳穆旺戈开拓者 |
VS |
尼德加天使 |
|
瑞士丁 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克日内瓦 |
VS |
伊奇琛斯 |
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
西协乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
乌特波 |
VS |
洛格朗尼斯 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
阿乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家班珠尔 |
VS |
波姆巴达FC |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特拉 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
法甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
拉波特尼奇 |
|
法乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
英篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特 |
VS |
谢菲尔德 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱维切 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆火车头 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
爱女联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
|
以超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家联邦 |
VS |
利安尼沙 |
|
比女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特洛女足 |
VS |
泰尼恩女足 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日大学 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国际努瓦克肖特FC |
VS |
AS海关 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪雅宝罗斯 |
VS |
奥阿卡姆 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
VS |
林盖尔 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HBK普列维萨 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
匈甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
|
比业余 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
法罗超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
墨女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉路维尔 |
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
那慕尔 |
VS |
根特B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
URSL维斯 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德赫维里B队 |
VS |
安特卫普B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
VS |
海斯特 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比伦 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔格 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
VS |
大都会92 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
巴莱斯 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂维勒班 |
VS |
勒坡特 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
勒芒萨尔特 |
VS |
利摩日 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆索恩 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
南泰尔 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
西室内足 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 |
VS |
莫维斯塔室内足球队 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
|
斯尼甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
什科菲亚洛卡 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
采列 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
FC卡萨隘口 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
西女甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
挪乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
爱女联 |
02:35 | 未开赛 |
科克城女足 |
VS |
FC条约联合女足 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
国米 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奧布拉多 |
VS |
安道尔BC |