赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
科威杯 |
00:15 | 上半场 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
阿尔卡西亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 上半场 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
特力康 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
皇家班珠尔 |
VS |
萨姆格尔FC |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
布里卡马联 |
VS |
犀牛FC |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部 |
VS |
BK米兰 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
VfB艾斯特 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
马里摩奥 |
VS |
沃利丹俱乐部 |
|
芬丙 |
00:45 | 上半场 |
古比奥君主 |
VS |
祖利马尼特 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
汉卡姆B队 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
莫达伦B队 |
VS |
库弗姆B队 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
拉波特尼奇 |
|
西班牙EBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥比拉 |
VS |
希洪 |
|
西班牙EBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CB拉马坦扎 |
VS |
鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球 |
|
奥业余杯 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
|
奥甲 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
奥丁 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
格罗迪SV |
VS |
SV库驰 |
|
哥地联 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
莱昂FC后备队 |
VS |
蒂恩达斯马戈斯 |
|
乌拉后备 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
波士顿河后备队 |
VS |
米斯奥尼斯后备队 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
TS银河 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法国U17 |
VS |
英格兰U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利U17 |
VS |
波兰U17 |
|
德篮乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈根 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德邦联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
ATS邦滕托尔 |
VS |
布尔格足球俱乐部 |
|
保甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
阿尔甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
埃门 |
|
西班牙EBA |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库洛希洪 |
VS |
托尔梅斯 |
|
冰岛U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19 |
VS |
弗约尼尔U19 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央后备队 |
VS |
圣洛伦索后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德后备队 |
VS |
门多萨独立U20 |
|
斯尼甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
葡篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
奥华伦斯 |
|
爱尔高联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
考克大学 |
VS |
宁马贺流浪 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纳考 U20 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯U20 |
|
乌拉后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔后备队 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队 |
|
乌拉后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
漫游者后备队 |
VS |
德芬索后备队 |
|
乌拉后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多后备队 |
VS |
尤文图德德拉后备队 |
|
爱尔高联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
宾高凯尔特 |
VS |
利菲流浪者 |
|
塞尔杯 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
瑞士丁 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
布克斯 |
VS |
布朗恩 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢塞恩 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
法乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
坎图 |
VS |
乌迪内 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗尔利 |
VS |
泰利斯特 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
霍提杜多 |
VS |
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
波黑联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗莫瓦库夫 |
VS |
波苏捷 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
梅洛后备队 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
|
意篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦能源 |
VS |
安联维琴察 |
|
意篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔斯利沃诺 |
VS |
科阿度杰西 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉后备队 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔后备队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
巴拉乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯U23 |
VS |
凯勒雷斯 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尼亚 |
VS |
阿维利诺 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托 |
VS |
托里斯 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察 |
VS |
帕多瓦 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
托尔托纳 |
|
意篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
利奥菲尔克罗塞托 |
VS |
法布里亚诺 |
|
爱尔高联 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
托尔卡流浪 |
VS |
马拉海德联 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里塔尼亚女足U20 |
VS |
塞拉利昂女足U20 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
哥斯达黎加U16 |
VS |
瓜地马拉U16 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洪都拉斯U16 |
VS |
巴拿马U16 |
|
阿根地区 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿贝司 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁后备队 |
|
意篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁沃迪普利亚 |
VS |
赫罗斯蒙特卡蒂尼 |
|
阿乙 |
03:05 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
阿后备 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立后备队 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生后备队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔韦斯青年队 |
VS |
里奥布兰克AC青年队 |
|
多米甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
东部海豚 |
VS |
潘托哈竞技 |
|
多米甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
大西洋FC |
VS |
锡瓦奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
西梅克女篮 |
VS |
凯鲁什女篮 |
|
厄乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳U23 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾联 |
VS |
阿斯泰斯 |
|
巴丁 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
VS |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
|
乌拉联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达竞技 |
VS |
蒙特维多国民队 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞女篮 |
VS |
科林蒂安女篮 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
OM大学 |
VS |
马德里尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
索萨PB |
|
巴女甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷女篮 |
VS |
维拉克鲁斯女篮 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
圣劳伦 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
巴罗联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
河流竞技RR |
VS |
累西腓航海(RR) |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜里科大教堂 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
|
巴丁 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
沙瑞拉 |
VS |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔学生 |
VS |
塔拉尔 |
|
巴女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑帕伊奥女篮 |
VS |
布鲁门诺女篮 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚掠夺者 |
VS |
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西切斯特联 |
VS |
费城孤星 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立 |
VS |
帕兰德森 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
哥伦乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
加勒比海岸 |
VS |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
莱森西亚 |
VS |
金伯利普拉塔 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺图库曼 |
VS |
班德拉青年联盟 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
河床 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔摩莎 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
防守者体育 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁胡宁 |
VS |
西部铁路俱乐部 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
巴罗联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗赖马 |
VS |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
查尔恰帕联 |
VS |
圣萨尔瓦多BC |
|
哥斯超 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯韦尔 |
VS |
MTS-阿尔巴 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
萨尔超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛追风少年 |
VS |
上海三菱重工 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
国际友谊 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U16 |
VS |
捷克U16 |
|
菲MPBL |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
邦板牙灯笼 |
VS |
民都洛水牛 |
|
澳威北后备 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 |
|
澳首甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
昆比亚城市 |
VS |
堪培拉祖云达斯 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
南京铁虎 |
VS |
上海赛更达 |
|
菲篮联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
尼日女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足 |
VS |
河流天使 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卧龙岗联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
阿尔戈海湾 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳昆U23 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷U23 |
VS |
布罗德比奇联U23 |
|
球会友谊 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U18 |
VS |
丹麦U18 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
三宝颜沙丁鱼 |
VS |
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 |
|
克亚联U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
HNK戈里察U19 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奇兹里克FC |
VS |
加云 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
安迪江FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
火车头BFK |
VS |
费尔乾纳大学 |
|
乌兹甲B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
VS |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
|
澳北女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
希腊甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
泰联杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰U16 |
VS |
土耳其U16 |
|
尼日女联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
皇后区中心女足 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨女王 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
匈U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
泰联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
西澳超U20 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫克 |
VS |
米尔姆甘FK |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
卡拉达格 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔万FK |
VS |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
VS |
扎塔拉 |
|
香港乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
屯门 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
厄德尔 |
VS |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
科索沃杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
保甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切古图海盗 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
乌兹甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
尼日女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
中心皇后女足 |
VS |
埃多皇后 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博拉联队 |
VS |
伊赫福SC |
|
乌兹甲B |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎亚米尼 |
VS |
索拉兹姆足球学院 |
|
意女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉纳女足 |
VS |
那不勒斯女足 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
俄甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果鹰 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜连斯U23 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
埃及甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特萨纳体育 |
VS |
萨瓦赫尔 |
|
埃及甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大竞技 |
VS |
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
|
塞尔女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加女篮 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星女篮 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯U21 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿积曼U21 |
VS |
迪拜胜利U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
波黑地区 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
土米斯拉 |
VS |
斯洛伯达 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
JSP |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
非青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚U17 |
VS |
多哥U17 |
|
非青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔U17 |
VS |
布基纳法索U17 |
|
美乙2 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗林特城 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱佩多斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 |
VS |
坎普龙 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼雷亚温格内 |
VS |
扎勒乌 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福克沙尼 |
VS |
布科维纳 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂 |
VS |
拉米库瓦尔塞 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
VS |
阿富马齐 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲利亚西 |
VS |
奥拉迪亚 |
|
利比亚超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛迪纳体育 |
VS |
姆拉巴利贝 |
|
利比亚超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔库姆斯 |
VS |
阿布沙里姆 |
|
利比亚超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃巴沙伊尔 |
VS |
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
立陶女联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
葡U23杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
布拉加U23 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
爱沙超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
北马其超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉波特尼奇 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
瑞典杯 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托普斯FF |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
白俄超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
荷乙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
泰达赫姆斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
北马其杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
波兰乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马 |
VS |
泰驰 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴圣女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
平达尔SC女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
里约甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
VS |
卡西亚斯 |
|
以篮超 |
02:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣乔布 |
VS |
路易斯罗马 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
BsAs交流会 |
|
比篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
安特卫普巨人 |
|
意篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科阿度杰西 |
VS |
皮亚琴察烘焙 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
美乙2 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克罗克 |
VS |
佛蒙特绿队 |
|
美乙2 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立B队 |
VS |
威克 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
美乙2 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
雅典联 |
VS |
伯明翰军团B队 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨LDD |
VS |
LaUnionFormosaU23 |
|
巴圣女联 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
马利利亚女足 |
VS |
雷亚利达德SP女足 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
阿篮乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
帕图森特 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
烟草路 |
VS |
联班塔门斯 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸联幻影 |
VS |
波士顿城 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
新泽西州皇家中心 |
VS |
LVU冲刺 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
诺那FC |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
兰辛市 |
VS |
南本德狮子 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
国王之锤 |
VS |
韦恩堡FC |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
国际盖恩斯维尔 |
VS |
布鲁克之家 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
VS |
斯塔滕岛ASC |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
东亚特兰大 |
VS |
多坦联队 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿闪电 |
VS |
AC康涅狄格 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
安阿博尔 |
VS |
卡拉马祖 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
黑色守望冲刺 |
VS |
西麻省先锋 |
|
美独联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
马里兰山猫 |
VS |
乔治亚雄狮 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚 |
VS |
首都斯巴达克斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿美利加RN |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
加拿冠 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃泽扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伊图赞戈 |
VS |
帕多瓦之家 |
|
乌拉杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
奥克兰县FC |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
曼哈顿SC |
VS |
艾恩邦德 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:40 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
布卡拉曼 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉里达 |
VS |
卡扎竞技 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
博尔赫斯 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特火焰 |
VS |
新泽西 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
罗彻斯特 |
VS |
巴伐利亚 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
密西西比州 |
VS |
哈蒂斯堡 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼阿波利斯市SC |
VS |
圣克罗伊SC |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密AC |
VS |
天鵝城 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥荷兰狮 |
VS |
皮奥里亚 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
圣路易斯市B队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雷拉 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:40 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
丹后备 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约后备队 |
VS |
霍森斯后备队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
德雷达瓦市 |
|
保甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
玛尼卡钻石 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
智慧SC |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济青年 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
美特拉路 |
VS |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
比瑟汀 |
VS |
EGS加夫萨 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
爱沙甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦U17 |
VS |
克罗地亚U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰U17 |
VS |
捷克U17 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日纳波卡 |
VS |
奥雷迪 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
加奇萨兰 |
以篮超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
荷甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
前进之鹰 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
爱沙甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奧地利U17 |
VS |
威尔士U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯U17 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U17 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
以篮超 |
01:40 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
伊勒 |
|
土杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
墨ABE联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
利雅得青年人 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
巴圣女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波尼亚 |
VS |
什切青 |
|
荷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
FC圣马科斯 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 |
|
德甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波鸿 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
哥伦甲 |
03:10 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
博戈塔海盗 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
智利联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
米兰达豹 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰达恶魔 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
天空 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FCB队 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
托利马体育 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
加勒比风暴岛 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
墨西超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
美乙2 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
双城巨嘴鸟 |
VS |
丘陵狼 |
|
巴圣女联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
马拉巴老鹰 |
|
美乙2 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉提隆斯拉什 |
VS |
盐城 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
布卡拉曼 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
|
美乙2 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多国际足球学院 |
VS |
犹他联 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克德米卡SC |
VS |
旧金山格伦斯SC |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
球会友谊 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
澳职明星队 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
菲篮联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
同塔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
澳塔超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
德青杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡U19 |
VS |
霍芬海姆U19 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比克波德 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西澳奈姆 |
VS |
ESM科洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
保法利克 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
寇巴 |
VS |
谭茅芩特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
RC阿尔巴 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德斯林 |
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯卡拉 |
VS |
提亚雷特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧德马格兰 |
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
高和冶朗 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
VS |
AS库鲁布 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA巴特纳 |
VS |
NRB电报 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦塔 |
VS |
ACS哈伊布利 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
安迪江 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
马尔默女足 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VC勇士 |
VS |
塔马利市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
北城 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典U17 |
VS |
波兰U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利U17 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U17 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
延特拉 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
力量FC |
VS |
瓦桑塔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳斯 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
科威特联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
奥丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
丹麦乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SDC集团医院 |
VS |
加德共卫队 |
|
丹麦丁 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德乙队 |
VS |
瓦勒布鲁 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
瑞典女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
VS |
沃鲁普 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
希勒罗德 |
VS |
霍森斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾达葛 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U17 |
VS |
英格兰U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法国U17 |
VS |
西班牙U17 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
摩洛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾竞技 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
白俄超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
费基亚女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉斯克 |
VS |
特里弗索波特 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
德昭青年队 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮拉西卡巴青年队 |
VS |
国际里梅拉青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沃瑟汶青年队 |
VS |
马利利亚青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比乌纳青年队 |
VS |
奥达斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
苏萨诺青年队 |
VS |
陶巴特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼昂青年队 |
VS |
平达费尔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图帕SP青年队 |
VS |
普鲁登特总统城青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塔纳比青年队 |
VS |
奥林匹亚青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA巴西青年队 |
VS |
梅特朴利塔诺U20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索琼斯AP青年队 |
VS |
乔斯恩斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡洛斯青年队 |
VS |
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣本托青年队 |
VS |
伊罗斯博特SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥沛图青年队 |
VS |
米拉索青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥克莱尔青年队 |
VS |
维络青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 |
VS |
可兹莫波利滕青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙人青年队 |
VS |
国民队SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑堤斯塔青年队 |
VS |
铆恩瑟SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧斯特青年队 |
VS |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯SP青年队 |
VS |
巴西紫菀青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 |
VS |
费尔南多波利斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
加巴库阿拉SP U20 |
VS |
圣安德雷青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
VS |
斯菲拉青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔皮伦斯青年队 |
VS |
阿瓜伊青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 |
VS |
班德兰特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
独立SP青年队 |
VS |
圣若昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊布拉奇青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉尼青年队 |
VS |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜诺CAU20 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普丹迪青年队 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈SP青年队 |
VS |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
商业足球会青年队 |
VS |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
商业FC U20 |
VS |
布拉希尔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伯拉史利斯青年队 |
VS |
费雷拉港青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达克斯U20 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队 |
VS |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
|
西女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基普斯夸 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
斯亚杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内 |
VS |
坎图 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
泰利斯特 |
VS |
弗尔利 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
北爱女超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
林菲尔德女足 |
VS |
里斯布恩流浪女足 |
|
北爱女超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
格伦杜兰女足 |
VS |
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 |
VS |
霍提杜多 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
智利甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰达恶魔 |
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
巴丁 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
沙瑞拉 |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
美女职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚 |
VS |
瓜里科大教堂 |
|
哥伦乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
烟草路 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳U23 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
哥伦布机员B队 |
|
巴马甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿精神女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚掠夺者 |
VS |
北弗吉尼亚FC |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
阿什维尔城 |
VS |
南方国王学院 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
诺特动力 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
美预备联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
北德克萨斯 |
VS |
皇家君主 |
|
美预备联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
VS |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
|
哥伦乙 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
FC旧金山 |
VS |
陶罗 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
加勒比风暴岛 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
文图拉县 |
VS |
图森 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西西雅图枢纽 |
VS |
纳尼联 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡波B队 |
VS |
亚利桑那阿森纳 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉德 |
VS |
米德莱克斯联 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
美乙2 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
塔科马星 |
VS |
奥利城FC |
|
美乙2 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马登 |
VS |
旧金山市 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
休城 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
日职乙 |
12:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳南超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
澳西女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部足球中心女足 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳维U23 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳南甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
台北熊赞女足 |
|
澳威甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
斯巴达女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
该城俱乐部 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
苏比亚科 |
VS |
高斯诺尔市 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莫道克大学 |
VS |
乔达路普联 |