赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙纳斯堤 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯法克斯 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
利森格 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
马尔默女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
乌德勒支女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扑斯 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
彭亨 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
土女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨ANT女篮 |
VS |
博德鲁姆卡里女篮 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
孟加拉骑士 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比克波德 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
古特 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
草蜢U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔泰泰勒 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
车诺斯 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
联乐 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
圣马甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
瑞典女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
巴西乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗兹林根 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫巴斯 |
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
布达尔斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
索罗克萨女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索勒 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
葡篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
波瓦 |
|
葡篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
拉姆斯 |
VS |
马斯福特 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
比女超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
丹麦U17 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
再生 |
|
科威特联 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贝勒斯 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
索莱尔FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
博尔古水牛 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维捷布斯克 |
VS |
斯莫根 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯U19 |
VS |
华萨斯U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
新佩斯U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
VS |
基斯华达U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥利U19 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
延特拉 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴耶尔萨联 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
中心队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉各斯竞技 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛联 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德青年队 |
VS |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民青年队 |
VS |
吉达青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
慕特登兹 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
南非超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
南非超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
里德 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列弗宁 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
SV霍恩 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
DSV莱奥本 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
北马其超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达阿拜维 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂克尔 |
VS |
纳嘎FC |
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
莫伦贝克 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
班塔尔FC |
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
PPS老明星 |
VS |
图苏拉 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
比女超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
波多黎各女篮 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
基菲萨 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基安尼纳 |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
VS |
特里波利斯 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞士甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
斯拉文 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
科威特联 |
01:25 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
以篮超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
南非超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔通 |
VS |
奥德赫维里B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
拉路维尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
SE温克尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
沙隆索恩 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
大都会92 |
VS |
南泰尔 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗阿讷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利摩日 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴莱斯 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
巴黎 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
俄超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
乌迪内 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
比篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
东萨 |
VS |
菲尔德真特 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
葡超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
NBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努科大学 |
VS |
FC圣马科斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勃罗B队 |
VS |
华莱联队 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡安奥里奇 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
UCV莫克瓜 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
尼拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家埃斯特利 |
VS |
奥科塔尔 |
|
尼拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪里亚 |
VS |
哈拉帕城市 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立LDD |
VS |
学院竞技LDD |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
AC西班牙港 |
VS |
三多俱乐部 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV达科塔 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
澳东部联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳北部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
香港乙 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
三升 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
中冠 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆雪域天成 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
北部精神女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
港足总杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
理文 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
台元纺织女篮 |
VS |
国泰人寿女篮 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
光华 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
沙田 |
VS |
永义地产 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南华 |
VS |
佳联元朗 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
黄大仙 |
VS |
凯景 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼女足U17 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
菲律宾女足U17 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
北松 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
香港超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
北区 |
|
马来超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
榆林天骄 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒B队 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
越女聯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女聯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
香港甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
嘉华 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
港足总杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
东方 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣塔 |
VS |
塔玛拉赛特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
尼能瑟 |
VS |
考达尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
卢阿尔卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莱斯卡拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克B队 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
肯尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
香港乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
九龙木 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门体育 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
梅彭 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
广南 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
捷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
大猩猩FC |
VS |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
苏女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
苏女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
安迪江 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
小象足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
马泽姆贝 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比特学院 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克U19 |
VS |
贝兹尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩泽尔U19 |
VS |
博比尼U19 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
VS |
罗德兹U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹U19 |
VS |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔贝U19 |
VS |
马赛U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
VS |
摩纳哥U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
VS |
尼斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂U19 |
VS |
孔卡诺U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦图U19 |
VS |
雷恩U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉华尔U19 |
VS |
甘冈U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
VS |
泰列沙斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
VS |
比斯特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特鲁U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多U19 |
VS |
昂热U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯U19 |
VS |
第戎U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯U19 |
VS |
里昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩特费安迪斯U19 |
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FCU19 |
VS |
欧塞尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
VS |
奥尔良U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索肖U19 |
VS |
克莱蒙特U19 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
萨索洛 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朱尼诺VH |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
芬女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
库班 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
韦恩伯格 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗伊 |
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加体育会 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |