赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
WNBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
水星 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
维尔天桑名 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
冲绳SV |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
山梨藤樱女足 |
VS |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳首超 |
12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄踢球者 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
山东球探 |
VS |
江苏新梦想 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
澳东部女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
港足总杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
世宗瓦内塞 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北布里斯班 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
杨平 |
|
澳东部联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
捷U19 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
澳维超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
淄博大齐 |
VS |
陕西西北青年人 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
河北雄安之光 |
VS |
陕西陕安 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
斯特军刀女篮 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
捷U19 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
汤斯维尔热火 |
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
伍德维尔勇士 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
泰足总 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
中乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
澳中部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
派德 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奎松城首都 |
VS |
邦板牙灯笼 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
捷U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
B93哥本哈根 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
叶利迈塞米 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
阿克苏 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
美特拉路 |
VS |
EGS加夫萨 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
班加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
马里甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特 |
VS |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
科林 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
阿克拉狮子 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
狮心 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
皇家塔马利联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
马里甲女 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德约利巴女篮 |
VS |
乌萨法斯女篮 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
天空 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
比篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
安特卫普巨人 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
加拿职 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
科梅尔奇 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV艾思特拉 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁 |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
澳东部联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
铃鹿无限 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大分红温泉 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
新宿创造 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
澳东部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
八户于南乡 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳布甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
澳维超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海同济 |
VS |
厦门鹭建天成 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
VS |
深圳胜青 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
北松 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
铭传大学 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
光华 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
虎门 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
庆州水利 |
|
日职乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
平江之星天岳勇 |
VS |
深圳二零二八 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
VS |
上海幸运星 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
浩运 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
南市台钢 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
埃及甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 |
VS |
特萨纳体育 |
|
埃及甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
亚历山大竞技 |
|
瑞士杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
乌干乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小象足球俱乐部 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨明星 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
维京 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
奇蒂帕联合 |
|
阿塞杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
布莱克电力 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朱尼诺VH |
VS |
帕斯托雷奥 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
费萨尔国王 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
昂克尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩济马坎度 |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳嘎FC |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
青年红牛FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
奥卡胡联 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科福里杜阿 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
科托努 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴耶尔萨联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉各斯竞技 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
BNG |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
|
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
葡超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
WNBA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
美冠杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美职业 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
WNBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
火花 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
淄博大齐 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏新梦想 |
VS |
河北雄安之光 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西陕安 |
VS |
山东球探 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西西北青年人 |
VS |
石家庄踢球者 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
中国女足 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴科洛微笑之城 |
VS |
马利金娜鞋匠 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干库亚斯 |
VS |
帕拉纳克爱国者 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰马赫拉姆 |
VS |
塞比塔 |
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
北马其顿 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚 |
VS |
列支敦士登 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
英格兰 |
VS |
波黑 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德国 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 |
VS |
联合堡垒女篮 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
智利女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉姆纳斯蒂卡女篮 |
VS |
洛斯利昂 |
|
南美女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮 |
VS |
安巴托女篮 |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞加塔斯 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳胜青 |
VS |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门鹭建天成 |
VS |
平江之星天岳勇 |
|
国际友谊 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
韩国U19 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U19 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
上海幸运星 |
VS |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
深圳二零二八 |
VS |
上海同济 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
越南U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
保加利亚 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
救世主 |
VS |
城市油工 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚女足 |
VS |
卢森堡女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚女足 |
VS |
罗马尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨克斯坦女足 |
VS |
亚美尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔女足 |
VS |
黑山女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足 |
VS |
希腊女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉脱维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦女足 |
VS |
北马其顿女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚女足 |
VS |
塞浦路斯女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯女足 |
VS |
立陶宛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚女足 |
VS |
科索沃女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰女足 |
VS |
威尔士女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑女足 |
VS |
马耳他女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列女足 |
VS |
苏格兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克女足 |
VS |
塞尔维亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆女足 |
VS |
土耳其女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利女足 |
VS |
瑞士女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛女足 |
VS |
奥地利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足 |
VS |
爱尔兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足 |
VS |
捷克女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
丹麦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
芬兰女足 |
VS |
荷兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利女足 |
VS |
挪威女足 |
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
冰岛女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女篮 |
VS |
斯特贾南女篮 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
瑞士 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰 |
VS |
匈牙利 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利 |
VS |
土耳其 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足 |
VS |
英格兰女足 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂诺学生 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西西北青年人 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄踢球者 |
VS |
淄博大齐 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西陕安 |
VS |
江苏新梦想 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
山东球探 |
VS |
河北雄安之光 |
|
香港乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
光华 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
中非 |
VS |
乍得 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里 |
VS |
加纳 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
科摩罗 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯 |
VS |
赤道几内亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳米比亚 |
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉维 |
VS |
圣多美和普林西比 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
索马里 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚 |
VS |
几内亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特迪瓦 |
VS |
加蓬 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚 |
VS |
塞舌尔 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥 |
VS |
赞比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果共和国 |
VS |
尼日尔 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利比亚 |
VS |
毛里求斯 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀麦隆 |
VS |
佛得角 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
斯威士兰 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
津巴布韦 |
VS |
莱索托 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚 |
VS |
南非 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁 |
VS |
卢旺达 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多哥 |
VS |
南苏丹 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔 |
VS |
民主刚果 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里塔尼亚 |
VS |
苏丹 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞拉利昂 |
VS |
吉布提 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚比绍 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及 |
VS |
布基纳法索 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪科伊 |
VS |
临海椰 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ITU斯波尔 |
VS |
埃斯基谢希尔SK |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格特奥林匹克 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
霍拉马巴德 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
加奇萨兰 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
|
西班牙EBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥比拉 |
VS |
希洪 |
|
西班牙EBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CB拉马坦扎 |
VS |
鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
丹麦 |
VS |
瑞典 |
|
西班牙EBA |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库洛希洪 |
VS |
托尔梅斯 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴诺维契女篮 |
VS |
兹林斯基女篮 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔03女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
比利时 |
VS |
黑山 |
|
波黑联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗莫瓦库夫 |
VS |
波苏捷 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯罗马 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉蒂纳 |
VS |
阿格里真托 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉塔纳多 |
VS |
圣乔布 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
西班牙 |
VS |
安道尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国 |
VS |
卢森堡 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
巴马锦标 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉尼昂 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海同济 |
VS |
平江之星天岳勇 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
VS |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
深圳二零二八 |
VS |
厦门鹭建天成 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
上海幸运星 |
VS |
深圳胜青 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
世亚预 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
阿曼 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
越南 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
韩国 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰后备队 |
VS |
欧登塞后备队 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞后备队 |
VS |
哥本哈根后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
世亚预 |
20:10 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
日本 |
|
世亚预 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
伊拉克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
世亚预 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
阿联酋 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
伊朗 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
卡塔尔 |
|
欧青U21外 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛U21 |
VS |
丹麦U21 |
|
世亚预 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
立陶女联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
世亚预 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴林 |
VS |
也门 |
|
世亚预 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
约旦 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
荷兰 |
VS |
加拿大 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
阿篮乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
天空 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃泽扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
北马其顿 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚 |
VS |
列支敦士登 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
英格兰 |
VS |
波黑 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德国 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
韩国U19 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
越南U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
保加利亚 |
国际友谊 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
瑞士 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰 |
VS |
匈牙利 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利 |
VS |
土耳其 |
世亚预 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
阿曼 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
越南 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
韩国 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
世亚预 |
20:10 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
日本 |
|
世亚预 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
伊拉克 |
|
世亚预 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
阿联酋 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
伊朗 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
卡塔尔 |
|
世亚预 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
VS |
马来西亚 |