赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
马朱拉 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
澳维女超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
泰足总 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
沙没沙空市 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加云 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔万FK |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
泰足总 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌隆联 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
捷U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
哈萨杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔玛卡沙 |
VS |
德克内斯 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
葛赫瑞雅特西平 |
VS |
阿斯旺 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特雷姆 |
VS |
纳塞塔亚登 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
西梅德斯 |
VS |
埃及电信 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡迪 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪格拉 |
VS |
卡夫达瓦尔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯SC |
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
拉维耶纳 |
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯卡哈迪德 |
VS |
佩特捷德 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
阿尔卡纳 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
法国女足U17 |
|
捷乙 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
苏尔 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
黑山杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢兹 |
VS |
沃拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝萨 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
加拉法 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
VS |
里尔女足 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰斯女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
第戎女足 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
甘冈女足 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
|
法女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔多女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
加拉茨凤凰 |
|
黑山杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔恰 |
VS |
蒂米什瓦拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列加女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡基乌 |
VS |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔提斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
河流联 |
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢瓦 FC |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
布雷赫勇士 |
|
斯尼甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波策特克 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
海德堡 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
克赖尔森姆 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
|
女欧U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
瑞典甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
穆莎 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:40 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
欧协联 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
VS |
拉那那马卡比 |
|
德篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
耶拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
法罗杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
阿吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
VS |
兹马姆拉 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
阿晓斯青年队 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB塔恩比 |
VS |
B 1908 |
|
马耳他杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞华诺 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
黑山乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
挪威杯 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
维京 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
图伦泰斯图 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
塞尔女甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉缅甸女篮 |
VS |
帕拉辛女篮 |
|
德篮乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
46人 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
土杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
爱沙杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
瑞士甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
MIPK米凯利 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
墨ABE联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
巴高乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
哥利亚RS |
|
德篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
瑞典甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔桑特 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
斯尼甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
申丘尔KK |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉蒂纳 |
VS |
圣乔布 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿格里真托 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯罗马 |
VS |
弗拉塔纳多 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
库亚巴青年队 |
|
英甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
西女乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔德坎女篮 |
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维列纳 |
VS |
旧港口 |
|
直布超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
VS |
曼彻斯特62人 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
泽伦顿 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
恩维加多 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
智利联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚诺 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
阿篮联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布拉斯 |
VS |
奎梅萨 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾莫里 |
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
圣加比瑞尔RS |
|
巴高乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
高卓 |
|
美超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
托曼塔FC |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城B队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣劳伦 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
新英格兰革命B队 |
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥马哈 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克斯 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
哥斯甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
圣何塞体育 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雷拉 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
美公开赛 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
旧金山市 |
|
美预备联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家君主 |
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
普塔雷纳斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾女足U17 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U17 |
|
中台女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
台元纺织女篮 |
VS |
国泰人寿女篮 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
塔恩比 |
|
希腊甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
印尼女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U17 |
VS |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
VS |
吉扎克 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
中台篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维达 |
VS |
维得比查 |
|
瑞典甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
芬兰杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬兰杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾萨隆 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
瑞典甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
纳巴蒂耶 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
干尼亚 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
法罗杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TB特沃罗伊 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
阿塞甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
扎塔拉 |
|
阿塞甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔姆甘FK |
VS |
卡拉达格 |
|
德篮甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
保罗沙 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
德篮甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
比利时杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
德女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
法罗杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜利斯 |
VS |
艾巴辛尼 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
萨德 |
VS |
艾马希亚 |
|
芬兰杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
华卡普 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
丹麦杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图寅根 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔诺 |
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
法罗杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尤 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
爱沙超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
阿曼联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里敦市 |
VS |
东端狮 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
哥廷根 |
VS |
中央德国 |
|
以超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
波黑女联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛维女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
西篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕伦西亚 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
匈甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
汉维特 |
VS |
NKA佩奇 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
阿尔科尔 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉 |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
夏卡B队 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
什切青 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
里米尼 |
VS |
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尼亚米兰 |
VS |
维罗纳 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯拉斯克 |
VS |
奥斯特罗 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
英乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
哥伦杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
帕苏丰杜 |
VS |
艾斯波迪渥 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里昆斯 |
VS |
维拉诺波利斯 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
竞技 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
中冠 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
内蒙古草上飞 |
VS |
甘南九二联队 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
亚女冠杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
日本女足U17 |
|
中冠 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳南超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
VTB联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平福 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
后港联队 |
VS |
狮城水手 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚女足U17 |
VS |
乌干达女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚女足U17 |
VS |
肯雅女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提女足U17 |
VS |
布隆迪女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索女足U17 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足U17 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
穆哈兹联合 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查贝利U19 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
科威甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅蒙克 |
VS |
阿尔塔达孟 |
|
科威甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏拉比卡 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
马来超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
雪州 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜连斯U23 |
VS |
维泽拉U23 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
吉维森特U23 |
|
塞浦甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
艾治拿斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
联合 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
库宾 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波罗尼 |
VS |
MSK贝塞夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
德乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
德乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
ACS哈伊布利 |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
德丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
林比 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
刚果埃托莱 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
南非超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
超体联盟 |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅明根 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
西篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
索肖 |
|
德地区 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
勒芒 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
沙托鲁 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
鲁昂 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
法沃利特奈尔 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾达葛 |
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里 |
VS |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
|
法女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切文德女篮 |
VS |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
|
法女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
VS |
海纳特女篮 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
威廉二世 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯 |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯特里赫特 |
VS |
芬洛 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
罗达JC |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
格拉夫夏普 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
邓博施 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎布尔 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳恩 |
VS |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
艾克斯 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃夫勒 |
VS |
普瓦捷 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗旺斯 |
VS |
昂热之星 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
昂蒂布 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
罗切尔 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
沙隆-兰斯 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
安道尔BC |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
VS |
南特 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
圣夏蒙 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢塞恩 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
巴塞尔 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
德甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡 |
VS |
斯图加特 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
泰利斯特 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
葡篮超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
奥华伦斯 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
UEB格斯特科 |
VS |
坎图 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈 |
VS |
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱维奥 |
VS |
霍提杜多 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
弗罗西诺内 |
VS |
国米 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦朗谢讷 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
罗德兹 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂纳西 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波城 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC |
VS |
甘冈 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺 |
VS |
波尔多 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
亚眠 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿雅克肖 |
VS |
格勒诺布尔 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
韦斯特洛 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
英乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
CD埃斯特拉 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
克拉维约 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦塞 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
巴利亚多利德 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
直布超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟FC |
VS |
林肯红魔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维基瓦诺 |
VS |
弗尔利 |
|
葡篮超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
伊莫拉塔 |
|
葡超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
法马利康 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西篮甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
大加那利 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫西奥联 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC凤凰 |
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
哥杜雷亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
英篮超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯袭击者 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
美预备联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
查塔努加 |
|
巴罗联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
GA森柏欧 |
VS |
罗赖马 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
特多甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
中央FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
梦想 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯安那血统 |
VS |
蓝鹅SC |
|
巴罗联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
里约热内格罗RR |
|
智利丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
费纳多 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV河床 |
VS |
阿鲁巴俱乐部 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
霍奎塔兰 |
VS |
监狱管理局 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
NBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
火花 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
美预备联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
塔科马反抗者 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
山梨藤樱女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
德文波特城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
玛埃杜 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
全北现代B队 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳威甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
澳东部女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
桃园战神女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
广东省女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
中台女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
国泰人寿女篮 |
VS |
台元纺织女篮 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
澳首超 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北布里斯班 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
澳东部联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
越女聯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女聯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
中台篮超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
VS |
台湾啤酒 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
马来超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家警察 |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
丹麦U19 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
幼狮队 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
亚冠杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
高雄先锋女足 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲FC |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
和平 |
VS |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
TTBD富东 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲FC |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
捷U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
VTB联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |